Side Menu
 
 
 
 
 

Training Records

 

File_ID SNO Unique_ID NAME_of_Candidate PARENTAGE ADDRESS DISTRICT COURSE YEAR SPONSORED_BY ORDER_NO
File1 1 File1-1 Jahangir Sidiq Mohammad Sidiq Sofi Malbagh Srinagar Srinagar O Level   UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 2 File1-2 Ufaira Shafi Mohammad Shafi Ahanger Rehbab Sahab Alikadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 3 File1-3 Farooq Ahmad Gh. Muhammad Lone Mujgund Srinagar Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 4 File1-4 Haroon Rashid Ab. Rashid Bahat Mominabad Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 5 File1-5 Sabreena Rashid Ab. Rashid Bahat Mominabad Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 6 File1-6 Sameena Nabi Gh. Nabi Khan Shoragari Mohalla Nawabazar Srinagar Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 7 File1-7 Nasir Nazir Nazir ah. Sofi Malbagh Naseembagh Srinagar Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 8 File1-8 Nasreen Jan Gh. Mohd Khan Karfalli Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 9 File1-9 Gh. Hussain Mer Gh. Rasool Mer Aliabad Gund Hussibat Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 10 File1-10 Shazia Majeed Ab. Majeed Tarabal Nawakadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 11 File1-11 Sakeena Suliman Mohd Suliman Yatoo Goripora Noorbagh Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 12 File1-12 Mohd Irfan Bhat Ab. Rehmn Bhat Ganai Mohalla Barzuula Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 13 File1-13 Irfan Yousf Beigh Mohd Yousf Beigh Mdina Colony Bemina  Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 14 File1-14 Sajad Ah. Parray Gh. Rasool Parray Parimpora  Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 15 File1-15 Iqbal Hussain Wani Mohd Ishaq Wani Aliabad Gund Hussibat Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 16 File1-16 Mufeeda Jan Mohd Ishaq wani Aliabad Gund Hussibat Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 17 File1-17 Mehrajudin Bahat Mohd Yousf Bahat Maloora Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 18 File1-18 Mohd Hussain Dar Gh. Rasool Dar Kashi Mohalla Batmaloo Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 19 File1-19 Mushtaq Ah. Bhat Ali Mohd Bhat Shalteng Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 20 File1-20 Riyaz Ah. Sheikh Gh. Mohd Sheikh Laigaripora Eidgaah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 21 File1-21 Nasir Ah. Mir Ab. Sattar Mir Barzulla Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 22 File1-22 Parvaiz Ah. Yatoo Mohd Sultan Yatoo Sangam Eidgah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 23 File1-23 Khursheed Ah. Dar Gh. Rsool Dar Sangam Eidgah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 24 File1-24 Shagufta Rasool Gh. Rasool Bhat Buchwra Dalgate Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 25 File1-25 Shabir Ah. Dar Ab. Rahim Dar Takanwari Pora Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 26 File1-26 Mohd Ayub Malik Ab. Rashid Malik Panzinara Baramulla O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 27 File1-27 Nasreena Jan Gh. Mohd Dar Sirsyedabad Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 28 File1-28 Mohd Saleem Nazir Ahmad Umer Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 29 File1-29 Syed Anjum Afshan Syed Manzoor Hussain Lalbazar  Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/Trg/19/2008
File1 30 File1-30 Javaid Ah. Dar Mohd Yousf Dar Noori Dora Magam Baramulla O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 31 File1-31 Rubaya Majeed Ab. Majeed Jamalatta Nawakadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 32 File1-32 Riyaz Ah. Bhat Gh. Ahmad Bahat Zari Mohalla Lalbazar Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 33 File1-33 Nazima Gul Gh. Nabi Rawanda Rehbabsahib Alikadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 34 File1-34 Rizwan Yousf Malik Mohd Yousf Malik Abiguzar Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 35 File1-35 Zaher Abbas Malik Malik Gh. Ahmad Hamdaniya Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 36 File1-36 Kousar Jabeen Gh. Rasool khanday Sheikh Dawood Colony Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 37 File1-37 Ali Mohd Malik Gh. Hussain Malik Mirgund Pattan Baramulla O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 38 File1-38 Tajamul Islam Mohd Subhan Mir Gulshan Pora Tral Pulwama O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 39 File1-39 Kousar Shafi Mohd Shafi Dar Tengpora Byepass Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 40 File1-40 Shaista Hameed Shah Ab. Hameed Shah Qadri Mohalla  Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 41 File1-41 Fozia Gul Gh. Mohd Bahat Newcolony Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 42 File1-42 Samiya Qayoom Magray Ab. Qayoom Magray Khushalsar Zadibal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 43 File1-43 Afroza Jabeen Mohd Yousf Hajam Alamgari Bazar Zadibal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 44 File1-44 Natiya Nissar Nissar Ah. Bhat Darish Kadal Safakadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 45 File1-45 Adil Yousf Mohd Yousf Mir Rambagh Payeen Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 46 File1-46 Muneer Ah. Bazaz Ab. Hameed Bazaz Bazar Batmaloo Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 47 File1-47 Kousar Ali Mir Shabir Ah. Mir Narwara  Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 48 File1-48 Shaista Rashid Ab. Rashid Mahraza P. C Depo Parimpora Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 49 File1-49 Shahnaz Sultan Mohd Sultan Sofi Alikadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 50 File1-50 Sobia Rashid Bhat Ab. Rashid Bhat Sir Syed Abad Bemina Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 51 File1-51 Fayaz Ahmad Gh. Mustafa Dar Khushalsar Zadibal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 52 File1-52 Shazia Ashraf Mohd Ashraf Malik Tengpora Zonimar Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 53 File1-53 Mohammad Rafiq Gh. Qadir Sheikh Chana Mohalla Chattabal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 54 File1-54 Sameer Ah. Sheikh Ab. Gani Sheikh Chana Mohalla Chattabal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 55 File1-55 Sajad Hussain Dar Gh. Hassan Dar Mirgund Pattan Baramulla O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 56 File1-56 Saima Ali Ali Mohd Kawosa Dabital Alikadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 57 File1-57 Fayaz Ah. Joo Nissar Ali Joo Bagwanpora Lalbazar Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 58 File1-58 Masrat Jan Ab. Rehman Paddar Mirhama Kulgam Anantnag O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 59 File1-59 Owais Ah. Bhat Abdul Ahad Bhat Samarbugh Lasjan Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 60 File1-60 Majid Ali Bhat Barkat Ali Bhat Alamgari Bazar Zadibal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 61 File1-61 Nadeem Yaseen Mohd Yaseen Bhat Bulbul Lanker Nawakadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 62 File1-62 Imroza Javaid Javaid Ah. Mir Dabital Alikadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 63 File1-63 Omar Rehman Reshi Ab. Rehman Reshi Bonpara Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 64 File1-64 Khalid Nazir Nazir Ah. Matoo Bonpara Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 65 File1-65 Mohd Ashraf Parray Gh. Rasool Parray Gund Hassibat Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 66 File1-66 Sakeena Ali Mohd  Khushalsar Zadibal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 67 File1-67 Nusrat Maqbool Mohd Maqbool Nawabazar Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 68 File1-68 Nusrat Mushtaq Mir Mushtaq Ah. Mir Madina Sahib Hawal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 69 File1-69 Saima Noor Bhat Noor Mohd Bhat Gurubazar Near FCI Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 70 File1-70 Seema Naqash Mohd Hussain Naqash Malik Sahab Nawakadal Srinagar O Level 2009 ZAINABIA ZAI01/2009
File1 71 File1-71 Adnn Mehraj Sidiqi Mehrajudin Sidiqi Buchwara Elahibagh Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 72 File1-72 Sameer ul Qaudir Gh. Qaudir Khan Azad Colony Soura Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 73 File1-73 Suriaya Wani Mohd Yousf Wani  Abubakar Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 74 File1-74 Arif Nazir Nazir Ahmad Elahibagh Buchpora Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 75 File1-75 Sayieqa Mir Zahoor Ah. Mir Chinkral Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 76 File1-76 Abid Ahmad Kuchay Gh. Mohd Kuchay Karfli Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 77 File1-77 Umar Yousf Beigh Mohd Yousf Beigh Madina Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 78 File1-78 Shabir Ah. Darzi Mohd Shafi Darzi Karfli Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 79 File1-79 Tanveer Ah. Baba Mohd Ayoub Baba Urdu Bazar Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 80 File1-80 Mudasir Hassan Gh. Hassan Khan Hamdania Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 81 File1-81 Mohd Yasir Quarashi Hilal Ahmad Quarashi Bilal Colony Soura Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 82 File1-82 Ruhela Tabasum Gh. Nabi khan Shalla Kadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 83 File1-83 Aaliya Majid Ab. Majid Bhat Kachgari Masjid Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 84 File1-84 Raies Ahmad Beigh Ayaz Ah. Beigh Malbagh Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 85 File1-85 Shabnum Farooq Farooq Ahmad Dar Parimpora Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 86 File1-86 Muzamil Nabi Gh. Nabi Shah Housing Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 87 File1-87 Zahoor Ah. Dar Gh. Hassan Dar Laigari Pora Eidgah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 88 File1-88 Nazir Ah. Dar Gh Hassan dar Laigari Pora Eidgah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 89 File1-89 Owais Fayaz Shalla Fayaz Ah. Shalla Housing Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 90 File1-90 Supreet Kour Sujan Singh Police Colony Bemna Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 91 File1-91 Subaya Jan Manzoor Ah. Malik Usmania Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 92 File1-92 Arifa Jan Mohd Abdullah Digloo Daribal Naid Kadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 93 File1-93 Munaza Mohiudin Gh. Mohudin Iqbal Colony Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 94 File1-94 Zahoor Mohudin Dar Gh. Mohudin Dar Rambagh Payeen Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 95 File1-95 Ishaq Munawar Mohd Munawar Rather Check Sudar Koot Bala Baramulla O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 96 File1-96 Nusrat Amin Mohd Amin Dar New Colony Lavaipora Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 97 File1-97 Nishawar Nazir Nazir Ahmad Pall Bemina  Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 98 File1-98 Mustafa Ah. Mir Ali Mohd Mir Nawakadal  Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 99 File1-99 Gousia Bashir Bashir Ah. Bhat Bana Mohalla Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 100 File1-100 Sameer Ahmad Mohd Aslam Dar Chrinkal Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 101 File1-101 Sabiya Bashir Bashir Ah. Bhat Bana Mohalla Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 102 File1-102 Nazima Amin Shah Mohd Ain Shah Khaiwan Eidgah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 103 File1-103 Reyaz Ahmad Haroon Gh. Mohd Haroon Karan Nagar Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 104 File1-104 Nadia Amin Shah Mohd Amin Shah Khaiwan Eidgah Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 105 File1-105 Muqsood Ah. Mir Gh Ahmad Mir Brathana Qamarwari Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 106 File1-106 Mudasir Ah. Mir Gh. Ahmad Mir Brathana Qamarwari Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 107 File1-107 Suraya Nazir Nazir Ah. Mir Khushipora HMT Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 108 File1-108 Fazil Ahad Ab. Ahad Malik Barzulla Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 109 File1-109 Umar Rashid Ab. Rashid Danamazar Safakadal Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 110 File1-110 Samiya Hassan Beigh Gh. Hassan Beigh Chanapora Lalnagar Budgam O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 111 File1-111 Asiya Dar Gh. Mohd Dar Munawarabad Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 112 File1-112 Nasiya Sarwar Sarwar Ali Bhat Shaheed Gunj Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 113 File1-113 Audil Mohd Sheikh Ali Mohd Sheikh Hamdania Colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2008 UDAK UDAK/C. Trg/SJSRY/19/2008
File1 114 File1-114 Amina Bashir Bashir Ah. Lasoo Isd colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 115 File1-115 ifra Bashir Bassir Ah.Gilkar Bagiyas chattabal  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 116 File1-116 Masood Ah.Bhat Gulam Mohd Bhat Derish kadal Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 117 File1-117 Musaba Mustafa  Gulam Mustafa Gazi Khomani Chowk Bemina Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 118 File1-118 Farah Lateef Mohd Lateef Zargar Barzulla Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 119 File1-119 Mehnaz Lateef Zargar Mohd Lateef Zargar Barzulla Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 120 File1-120 Ajaz Ahmad Bhat Fayaz Ah. Bhat Nawakadal  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 121 File1-121 Amir Mehraj Wani Mehrajudin Wani Hamdani colony Bemina Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 122 File1-122 Ambreena Altaf  Altaf Ah.Mir Nowhatta  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 123 File1-123 Nasreena Jan Gh. Mohd Zaina kadal Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 124 File1-124 Riyaz Ahmad Bhat Gh.Qadir Bhat Maloora Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 125 File1-125 Nasreen Wani Abdul Rehman Wani Eiddgah  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 126 File1-126 Saima Qazi Abdul Jalil Qazi Eiddgah  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 127 File1-127 Shabnum Rasool Gh. Rasool Shagoo Qamar Wari Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 128 File1-128 Tawheed Ashraf  Mohd Ashraf Sofi Noor bagh  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 129 File1-129 Umar Habib Habib-ulllah Bhat Naribal colony Soura Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 130 File1-130 Zahid Mukhtar Teli Noor Mohd Teli Naribal colony Soura Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 131 File1-131 Umar Rashid Abdul Rashid Sofi Nawabazar Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 132 File1-132 Amreena Bhat Ab.Gani Bhat Cheack Kawoosa Narbal Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 133 File1-133 Raziya Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf Bhat Behind New Sectt   Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 134 File1-134 Bushra Ashraf Punjabi Mohammad Ashraf Punjabi Darish Kadal Safakadal Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 135 File1-135 Waseem Raja Haroon Abdul Rehman Haroon Nawakadal  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 136 File1-136 Summy Jan  Gh. Nabi Raina Baghwan Pora Noor Bagh Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 137 File1-137 Masrat Altaf Mohd Altaf Sheikh Soura Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 138 File1-138 Mohd Yaseen Bhat Gull Hassan Bhat Zaina kote HMT Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 139 File1-139 Shabir Hussain Hajam Gh.Mustafa Hajam Magam  Budgam O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 140 File1-140 Mariya Bashir Bahir Ah.Wani Ziyarat Batamaloo Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 141 File1-141 Saima Maqbool Mohd Maqbool Sofi Noor bagh  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 142 File1-142 Sabroza Jan Gh.Qadir Bhat Noor bagh  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 143 File1-143 Nusrat Maqbool Mohd Maqbool Khan Zainakote  Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 144 File1-144 Yasmeena Asad  Assad Ullah Sofi Rath Pora Eiddgah Srinagar O Level 2009 UDAK UDAK/C.Trg/SJSRY/08-09//38/208
File1 530 File1-530 Shabir Hussain Malla  Mohmmad Hussain Malla Kathi Madan  Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 531 File1-531 Syed Umar Tanzeer Syed Mohd Ayoub Baranpather  Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 532 File1-532 Aafaq Ali Mir Gh. Muhammad Mir Shllabagh Gasiyar Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 533 File1-533 Azhar Din Bhat Ab. Gaffar Bhat Firdousabad Batamaloo Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 534 File1-534  Akhoon Mohd Ishaq Akhoon Shopian Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 535 File1-535 Firdous Ah. Shah Ab. Samad Shah Arampora Ganderbal Ganderbal O Level   ON FEE  
File1 536 File1-536 Rakesh Kumar Bhat Subhan Bhat Santra Mohr Jammu CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 537 File1-537 Mudasir Hussain Malik Gh. Hassan Malik Sonapah  Budgam CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 538 File1-538 Tajinderpal Singh Ranbir Singh Balgarden Karanagar Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 539 File1-539 Shaheen Parveez Siraj ud Din Pahalwan Wani Mohalla Mujgund Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 540 File1-540 Muzaffar Ah. Mir Noor Mohammad Mir Eidgah Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 541 File1-541 Amina Bashir Bashir Ahmad Sheikh Dawod Colony Srinagar O Level   ON FEE  
File1 542 File1-542 Arif Hussain Mohd Raza Beigh Hassanabad Rainawari Srinagar O Level   ON FEE  
File1 543 File1-543 Mudasir Mehraj Mehraj ud Din Mor Gunj Srinagar IP   ON FEE  
File1 544 File1-544 Umbreen Mirza Shabir Mirza Parimpora Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 545 File1-545 Ab. Qayoom Mir Gh. Rasool Mir Parimpora Qamarwari Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 546 File1-546 Waseem Mushtaq Sheikh Mushtaq Ahmad Sheikh Parimpora Qamarwari Srinagar CCC/Tally   ON FEE  
File1 547 File1-547 Ishfaq Ahmad Lone Gh.  Ahmad Lone Lolab Kupwara CCC   Free/Orphan  
File1 548 File1-548 Imtiyaz Ah. Dar Bashir Ah. Dar Shumnag Kralpora Kupwara CCC   Free/Orphan  
File1 549 File1-549 Abbas Ah. Mir Sunaullah Mir Gundi Mancher Lolab Kupwara CCC   Free/Orphan  
File1 550 File1-550 Insha Farooq Naqash Farooq Ah. Naqash Housing Colony Bemina Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 551 File1-551 Tanveer Ah. Mohd Rajab Chanpora Lalnagar Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 552 File1-552 Shafia Tariq Shah Mr. Tariq Ah. Shah Bagiyas Chattabal  Srinagar CAC   ON FEE  
File1 553 File1-553 Paralad Sing Mehta Soba Sing Mehta Tral Pulwama CCC   ON FEE  
File1 554 File1-554 Shazia Qayoom Magray Ab. Qayoom Magray Zadibal Hawal Srinagar CAC   ON FEE  
File1 555 File1-555 Uzma Dar Gh. Mohd Dar Baba Dawood Khakhi Brdge Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 556 File1-556 Sami Bhat Gh. Mohd Bhat Munwarabad Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 557 File1-557 Altaf Hussain Haji Ahmad Hussain Kargil Kargil CCC   ON FEE  
File1 558 File1-558 Rehana Gulzar Gulam Mohd Dar karanagar Srinagar Tally   ON FEE  
File1 559 File1-559 Razia Aziz Dar Ab.Aziz Dar Chanapora Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 560 File1-560 Sahil Ah. Magray Farooq Ah. Magaray Noor Bagh Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 561 File1-561 Sakena Yaseen Mohd Yaseen Wani Chatabal Srinagar Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 562 File1-562 Suriya Gowhar Ab. Rashid Bhat Bemina Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 563 File1-563 Sumera Yaseen Mohd Yaseen Wani Chattabal Channa Mohalla Srinagar CCC   ON FEE  
File1 564 File1-564 Bilal Ah. Khan