Side Menu
 
 
 
 
 

Placement Records

PLACEMENT DATA
Sno NAME OF
CANDIDATE
ADDRESS Name of Training
Programme
Employer Name and address Desig Salary
1 Shahid Mohi Din Habba Kadal Srinagar DIT  Infonet Computer Education Junior Computer Faculity 5000
2 Adil Ahmad Akhoon Noor Bagh Wanpora O Level Access Airtel Customer Care Executive 7000
3 Ishfaq Ahmad Dar Takan Wari Pora O Level Access Airtel Customer Care Executive 7000
4 Tariq Ahmad Mala Pohru Peth Handwara O level Access Airtel Sonwar Call Centre Agent 8000
5 Saima Ajaz Gana Doori Alamgari Bazar O Level Access Airtel Sonwar Customer Care Executive 6000
6 Sajad Ah. Parray Parimpora  O Level Accountant Fruit Mandi Shop No 77 Accountant 8000
7 Nazir Ahmad Lalpora Tangmarg O Level Accountant in Hadaf Provision Store,HMT Accountant 6000
8 Bilal Ahmad Raina Riyazat Tang Khanyar   Aceess Infrastructure And Telecommincations Customer Care Executive 8000
9 Masood Ahmad Pir Wara Pora Sopore O level Access AIRTEL, Sonwar CSR 6000
10 Mudabir Anwar Khan Gratabal Nawakadal O Level Adlife Chandigrah Sales Officer 10000
11 Mudasir Anwar Nawakadal Srinagar O level Adlife Sciences M R 15000
12 Dilip Aga AG's Office Elementary course AG's office NA NA
13 Ishfaq Bashir Dar Hyderpoa Gulberg Colony Basic Computer Aegis BPO CSR 7000
14 Nusrat Maqbool Shah Mohallah Nawabazar O level Aegis BPO Rangrath CSR 7000
15 Ghulam Murtaz Fazil Ladkhi Sari safakadal O Level Aegis BPO Rangreth Customer Care Executive 10000
16 Abdul kabir Butt AG's Office Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) AG' Office NA NA
17 Anju Kaul AG's Office Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) AG' Office NA NA
18 Shanti Saroop Zutshi AG's Office Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) AG' Office NA NA
19 Sameena Mushtaq Baran Pather Batamaloo O level AGEIS,Rangreth Executve 4280
20 Altaf Hussain  Agriculture Deptt Srinagar Need Based Agriculture Deptt Srinagar NA NA
21 Javeed Ahmad Agriculture Deptt Srinagar Need Based Agriculture Deptt Srinagar NA NA
22 M. Ramzan Mir Agriculture Deptt Srinagar Need Based Agriculture Deptt Srinagar NA NA
23 Munshi Adil Hussain Baghwan Pora, Lal  Bazar DIT Airtel Acess ,Sonwar CSR 7000
24 Akib Sultan Bohr Kadal CCCA Airtel Acess as executive in sonwar  Customer Care Executive 8000
25 Idrees Mehraj Safakadal O Level Airtel Acess,Executive in Srinagar Executive 8000
26 Majid Yousuf Bemina DIT Airtel Sonwar IT Head 30000
27 Idrees Mehraj Chattabal Srinagar O Level Airtel Srinagar Customer Care Executive 7000
28 Maqsood Ahmad Mir Barthana Qamawari  O level Ajanta Pharma Charkoop Mumbai Sales Officer 10000
29 Bashir Ahmad Dar Chatergam Chadoora Budgam Financial Accounting Alfa Veener Industries Sanzipora Budgam Data Supervisor 7000
30 Abdul Hamid Naik Animal Husbandry Need Based Animal Husbandry NA NA
31 Aijaz Ahmad Animal Husbandary Need Based Animal Husbandry NA NA
32 Bilal Ahmad Ganai Animal Husbandary Need Based Animal Husbandry NA NA
33 Mrs Nayeem Akhtar Animal Husbandary Need Based Animal Husbandry NA NA
34 Noor Mohammad Rather Animal Husbandary Need Based Animal Husbandry NA NA
35 Shugufta Shareen Animal Husbandary Need Based Animal Husbandry NA NA
36 Hassina Akhter Agriculture Deptt Srinagar Production Deptt Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) APD NA NA
37 Abdul Ahad Dar Archives Archaelogy &Museum Need Based Archives Sgr NA NA
38 Gh Jeelani Malik Archives Archaelogy &Museum Need Based Archives Sgr NA NA
39 Rouf Ahad Shigan Shiekh Dawood Colony Batamaloo O Level As Executive in Khyber Milk ,Sarie baala Customer Care Executive 6000
40 Syed Mudasir Shah Goom Ahmad Pora O Level As Surveyor in S.A Power, Poloview. Surveyor 8000
41 Abdul Wahid Idd gah Tang Bagh CCCA Asian Traders Iddgah Data Supervisor 4000
42 Fayaz Ahmad Shah Legislative Assembly Need Based Assembly Srinagar NA NA
43 Irshad Ahmad Paul Shutra Shahi Karanagar O Level Bajaj Allainz Executive 8000
44 Iqra Khan Alamgar Bazaar O level Bajaj Allianz,Karan Nagar Sales Executive 8000
45 Abid Mukhtar Noor Bagh  O Level Bank of America Gurgaun Customer Care Executive 20000
46 Rouf Ahad Bhat Bemina Housing Colony Srinagar O Level Bazaz Allaince , Karan Nagar Customer Care Executive 8000
47 Naseer Ahmad Matta Nund Reshi Colony Sector B  Bemina O Level Book Shop Nasir Ali & Brothers,Bemina Operator 6000
48 Adnn Mehraj Sidiqi Buchwara Elahibagh O Level BPO Delhi Customer Care Executive NA
49 Arif Nazir Elahibagh Buchpora O Level BPO Delhi Customer Care Executive NA
50 Ambreen Nabi Nawabazar Srinagar O Level BPO Delhi CSR 15000
51 Qazi Mohammad Yaya Srinagar DIT BQE Softwarte Team Leader 56000
52 Hina Qayoom Ram bagh  O Level Call Centre Rangreth Customer Care Executive 6000
53 Sabha Banday Shoragari Mohalla Nawab Bazar O level Caset School Karan Nagar Instructor 8000
54 Naseer Wani Nowshera Mandibal Srinagar CCCA Charterd Accoutantcy Lalchowk Accountant 10000
55 Mushtaq Ahmad Malik Chief Engineer (R&B) Kashmir Elementary course Chief Engineer (R&B) Kashmir NA NA
56 Paralad Sing Mehta Tral CCC Clerk Medical Colege Sgr Clerk NA
57 Fareeda Akhter Lawaypora Srinagar O level Coaching Centre Instructor 8000
58 Ali Mohammad  Sabdan Budgam DIT Computer Centre Chadoora Instructor 7000
59 Muzamil Yousuf Bagiyas chattabal  O Level Comtech Institute Regal Chowk Data Processer 8000
60 Nasreena Akther Buch Pora O Level Comtech Institute Regal Chowk Office Asisstant 7000
61 Dilip Kumar Thaur Jammu DIT Convergyzs Gurgoun Delhi Admin Asst 15000
62 Parvaz Ahmad Wani Rath Pora Eidgah  O Level CynoCap Pharmaceuticals,Executive  Executive NA
63 Zahoor Ahmad Payeen Rambagh O level Dar Telocom Centre Data Entry Operator 4000
64 Sajad Hussain Bhat  Sonapah Beerwah O Level Data Entry Operator at Provisional Store Barzulla NA NA
65 Javeed Ahmad    Banihal PGDCA DC OFFICE Ramban Computer Oprater 12000
66 Ummar Aziz Sofi Bagh E Nanad Singh Chattabal O level Delhi Public School Budgam Instructor 10000
67 Tanver Hussain Pandrethan O level Deltion Infra Pvt Ltd, Old Broadway Cinema Sr.OMCR Executve 8465
68 Miss Rafia Rasool Hamambal Khanyar Srinagar Basic Computer Dexa Imaging Centre Karanagar Computer Assistant 4000
69 M.A. Tantray Directorate of Field Publicity CCC DFP Govt Employee NA
70 M.R.wani Directorate of Field Publicity CCC DFP Govt Employee NA
71 M.S. Chcken Directorate of Field Publicity CCC DFP Govt Employee NA
72 Mohd Afzal Directorate of Field Publicity CCC DFP Govt Employee NA
73 Showkat Hussain  Chatergam Budgam Basic Computer Director Youth Sports Deptt J&k P E T 16000
74 A.R. Bhat Directorate of Field Publicity DFP Directorate of Field Publicity NA NA
75 A.R. Shah Directorate of Field Publicity DFP Directorate of Field Publicity NA NA
76 A.U.Sheikh Directorate of Field Publicity DFP Directorate of Field Publicity NA NA
77 B.A. Sholla Directorate of Field Publicity DFP Directorate of Field Publicity NA NA
78 Dilshada Directorate of Field Publicity DFP Directorate of Field Publicity NA NA
79 Gowhar Habba Kadal Srinagar DIT Dr. Reddy's Lab Srinagar Executive 10000
80 Sameena Gaffar Gurez Bandipora O Level Education    Teacher    15000
81 Shahnaz  Leh ladakh O Level Education    Instructor At Missonery School 10000
82 Murveeda Shabnam Karanagar DIT Education   pvt Teacher    60000
83 Manzoor Ah Ganaie Kullan Ganderbal  O level Education Deptt,ZEO Office Instructor 20000
84 Saba Fatima Mandibal Nowshara O level Education Deptt,ZEO Office Contracual 7000
85 M.S. Qazi Employment Department Need Based Employment Department NA NA
86 Mohd. Abdullah Employment Department Need Based Employment Department NA NA
87 R.K.Raina Employment Department Need Based Employment Department NA NA
88 S.S. Manhas Employment Department Need Based Employment Department NA NA
89 Basit Mushtaq Wani Pather Batamaloo O level Enginering S.S.M College. Engineering NA
90 Aqeela Nazir Srinagar O level Epics  computer Operator   6000
91 Asiya Dar Munawarabad O Level Fajr Institute khayam Srinagar Computer Instructor 6000
92 Sami Bhat Munwarabad CCC Fajr Instt Khayam Instructor Instructor 8000
93 Uzma Dar Baba Dawood Khakhi Brdge CCC Fajr Instt Khayam Instructor Instructor 6000
94 Saima Majeed Gilli Kadal Nowshera O Level Final Year Kashmir University Pursuing Higer Education NA
95 Nasreen Jan Karfalli Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar O Level Finance department at hawal sgr Accountant NA
96 Sheikh Javeed Funds Organisation Need Based Funds Organisation NA NA
97 Gousia Sunder Payeen Chattabal O level Global Instt, Kak sara ,karan Nagar Instuctor 3000
98 Muneer Ahmad Bhat Alamgar Bazaar O level Global Invosource(Gisspl) Territory Incharge 12000
99 Mushtaq Ahmad Khan Chatergam Budgam Financial Accounting Glory Mission School Chackpora Kalan Budgam Accounts Asisstant 3000
100 Ghulam Nabi Ganai Govt Medical College Need Based Govt Medical College NA NA
101 Ruqaiya Rashid Gole Market Karanagar Srinagar Tally Green Mission School Bar bar Shah Srinag ar Instructor 1500
102 Rameez rashid New Theed Harwan Ganaie Mohalla O level Habenero Software co.,Harwan IT Asisstant 7000
103 Mohammad Zauhaib Makaya Reshan har Nawakadal O Level Hazari Entp as Executive,Karan Nagar Executive 6000
104 Zuhaib Makaya Zainkadal O level Hazari Fashion Centre Sales Manager  3700
105 Rukaya Javeed Khanwari zaldagar O level HDFC Bank Karan Nagar Sgr Contract Sales Excetive 8500
106 Khalid Rasool Pushu Guzarbal Chattabal O Level HDFC Bank,Maharaji Bagh,as BDR-Auto Lone Bussines Advisor 7000
107 Syed Yaisir Arfat 37 Pamposh Colony Natipora  O Level HDFC Sales Executive , Baghat. Customer Care Executive 8000
108 Bashir Ahmad Anadrabi Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
109 Farooq Ahmad Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
110 Farooq Ahmad Khan Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
111 Gh rasool Dar Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
112 Ghulam Nabi Yatoo Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
113 Miss Irfana Ahther Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
114 Mohd Ashraf Hakak Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
115 Mohd Shafi Bhat Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
116 Parveen Ahmad  Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
117 Shagufta Memboor Health Deptt. Need Based Health NA NA
118 Rizwana rehman Lane No :14 ,Momin Abad, Byepass near Dstt Court Complex CCCA Himalaya Motors,Tengpora, Batamaloo ICRF 5500
119 Mehjoor Husain Bagwanpora Lalbazar DIT Hotel Ahdoos Group Front Office Manger 8500
120 Ali Mohammad Ahanger lawaypora Hmt O Level Hp service centre  Customer Care Executive 8000
121 Arshid Ahmad  HMT Zainakote O Level HP service centre  Customer Care Executive 8000
122 Mohammad Yaseen Rather Hamdania Colony Bemina Byepass O Level IB Resources SDA Colony Bemina NA NA
123 Sumiya Mehraj Gousia Colony O Level ICDS Srinagar Agwanwar Worker 2000
124 Bisma Bashir bhat New Fateh kadal syed Ali Akbar O level ICIC Prudential,kaka sarie karan Nagar Asst Relationship Manager 8000
125 Irfan Ahmad Dar Kashmollah Batamaloo O Level ICICI Prudential Karan Nagar Bussines Advisor 8000
126 Arif Hussain Beigh Hassan Abad Rainawari O level ICICI Prudential Karan Nagar Operation coordinator 6000
127 Athar Rashid Habba Kadal Karfalli Mohalla O Level Income Tax as Data Entry Operator, Raj Bagh Data Entry operator 7000
128 Tariq Gafoor Batamaloo Srinagar DIT Income Tax Deptt. Barbar Shah Operator 7000
129 Fayaz Ahmad Indian Systems of Medicine Need Based Indian Systems of Medicine NA NA
130 Mehfooza Jan Indian Systems of Medicine Need Based Indian Systems of Medicine NA NA
131 yasmeen jan Indian Systems of Medicine Need Based Indian Systems of Medicine NA NA
132 Mir Alamgir Sana Madina Colony Bemina O level Info Zen Technologies,Bemina Degree College CEO 15000
133 Zahida Gaffar Gurez Bandipora O Level Ingvyas Karanagar Bussines Advisor 8000
134 Saleema Yousuf Gund Hasi Bhat Desktop Publishing Course Instructor  in Aliya Public School,Gund Hassi Bhat Instructor 5000
135 Saima Nazir Purshyar Habba Kadal Srinagar  O Level Instructor in CASET School ,Karan Nagar Instructor 8000
136 Gousia khursheed Nalband Pora Safa Kadal O level instructor in Comp Instt. Instructor 5000
137 Saima Amin Bhat Bemina AlFaroq Colony O Level INSTRUCTOR New Tiny Buds Bemina Instructor 5000
138 Afshana Alamgari Bazar Zadibal O Level Instructor Private School Hawal Instructor 6000
139 Bisma Ahad Drabiyar Habba kadal O level Instructor Publc high school Instructor 4000
140 John Mohamad  Kuchai khan kahi sokhta Safa Kadal O level International BPO,Rangreth Rangreth 8000
141 Nasiya Sarwar Shaheed Gunj Srinagar O level International Islamic  School Peer Bagh Srinagar Computer Instructor 4000
142 Roohi Banoo Alamgari Bazar Zadibal O Level Intructor at angels Home Hawal Sgr Instructor 4000
143 Umar Rashid  Dana Mazar Safakadal Srinagar O level Irrigation And Flood Control Deptt Kashmir Computer Operator 5000
144 Saima Yousuf Nowshara Zonimmar DIT Islamia Collage Hawal University Of Kashmir Egovernance Cell Computer Operator 16000
145 Burhan Lateef phatan Lukhriyar Nawakadal O level J&k Bank Banking Associtate 9000
146 Mohammad Ayaz Bin Rashid New fateh Kadal Malik Yar  CCC jamkash vehicle as customer care   8000
147 Altaf Husssain Chatergam Bunpora Budgam O level Jammu And Kashmir Police Constabe 15914
148 Mushtaq Ahmad Dar Lolab present housing colony Bemina   Jehlem Optics,JVC, Bemina Data Entry Operator 4000
149 Mohd Anees Sheikh Syeed afazal Alamgari Bazar Zadibal O Level JK Police ,Constable, Ganderbal Constable Opertar NA
150 Tanveer Khalid Rajbagh Srinagar DIT JKB Advance Manager Advance Manager NA
151 Sameer Fayaz Iqra Colony Bemina O Level JKPDC Office Asisstant 8000
152 Sajad Hussain Frestbal Pampore O Level K.C Motors,Bye pass, Opp Classic Hospital Sales Consultant 4000
153 Aga Mohammad Mosvi Kargil  O level kargil Computer Centre Instructor 7000
154 Fahad Nazir Zaz HMT Zainakote O level kashmir Atrs Lal Chowk Manager 8000
155 Omer Ali Zoonimar O level Kashmir Bpo,Maharaja Bazaar Executve 7000
156 Mohammad Munaf Kar Khanyar Srinagar CCCA Kashmir Feb Collection New Delhi CEO 30000
157 Rohiee Ahad Lar Ganderbal O level Kashmir University Computer Operator (casual Labour Basis) 4500
158 Zubair Ah.Yatoo Noorbagh Qamwari O Level Khandy Brothrs ,Handkrafts,cement kadal Customer Care Executive 6000
159 Mohd Lateef Qamer wari O level khushboo stationary as Accountant Accountant 6000
160 Nadeem Ul Rehman Momin Abad ,Batamaloo  O level LIC  India, Regal Chowk Asst Cum Casheir 29265
161 Mohd Abbas Bhat Chattergam,Chadoora O Level Life Care Medicine,Operator,Chattergam Manager 10000
162 Saima Rashid Budshah Nagar Nati Pora O Level magnate woody wood,accountant,Ram Bagh Customer Care Executive 5000
163 Mohammad Rafiq Khan Owais Abad Bemina O level Malik Construction Aut Cad Engineeer 8500
164 Jaffer Kargil O Level Marg Institute Kargil Instructor 8000
165 GM Veeri Medical College/Associate Hospital  Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) MC Srinagar NA NA
166 Mehraj U Din Medical College/Associate Hospital  Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) MC Srinagar NA NA
167 Mohd Yousuf Sofi Medical College/Associate Hospital  Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) MC Srinagar NA NA
168 Abdul Hamid Bhat Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
169 Abdul Hamid Rather Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
170 Dr. waseem Qurieshi Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
171 Ghulam Hassan Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
172 Javeed Ahmad Shah  Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
173 Lateef Ahmad Wani Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
174 Mehraj-u-Din Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar Elementary course Medical College/ Associate Hospital Srinagar NA NA
175 Muneer Ah. Bhat Zoonimar  O Level Medical Representative  Phrama  MR 12000
176 Mohammad Muzaffer Ali Ranawari Basic Computer Medical Vision Retial Manager 5000
177 Shakeel Ahmad Ganaiee Habba Kadal Srinagar O Level Metlife India sales Manager  20000
178 Miss Nazima  Srinagar O level Metlife India Channel Sales Officer 10200
179 Novsheen Mustaq Shiekh Firdous Bye Pass Batamaloo O Level MFC frm Kashmir University. NA NA
180 Shazia Batool Hamadania Colony Bemina O Level MGNEREGA MIS Operatpor 8000
181 Zahoor Ahmad Payer Kupwara Kralpora O Level MGNEREGA MIS Operator 8000
182 Iqbal Hussain Mirgund Pattan O level MGNREGA, Pattan Operator 8000
183 Rayees Ahad Shah Mustufa Abad HMT O level Mobile Gallery Karan Nagar Mobile Oparator 15000
184 Syed Rumeela Chattabal Srinagar   Modern Hospital Office Asisstant 8000
185 Umer Nabi Bhat  Qamawari Srinagar O Level MP School Srinagar Instructor Computer 12000
186 Mudasir Ahmad Umar Colony Bemina O Level Nazir Ah &Co.Fruit Shop,Fruit Mandi Accountant 6000
187 Anjum Taban Buchpora PGDCA New Era Public School Rajbagh Office Asisstant 10000
188 Rehana Rasool Rampora Chatabal O Level NGO, J & K Voluntary Association as Secretary in Buchpora  General Secretary NA
189 Tasaduk Hussain Pandrathan Srinagar Financial Accounting NHPCC Quality Check 17369
190 Zahoor Ahmad Bagh E Nanad Singh Chattabal CCCA NIIT SmartServe,Udyough Vihar,Gurgaon Executive 10641
191 Shair Ali Reshi Gund Hassi Bhat O Level NITCO Company as Accountant ,parimpora fruit mandi. Accountant 6000
192 Nadeem Firdous Bhat Hamdania Colony Bemina O Level Nokia Care, Lal Chowk Customer Care Executive 4000
193 Shabana  Shaheed Gunj Srinagar CCCA OASIS  Karanagar Instructor 5000
194 Tasaduq Hussain Dar Chattergam CCCA Operator in Carpet house ,Shivaji nagar ,Banglore Operator 15000
195 Asiq Hussain Malik Shali Pora O level Pacific Stone CrusherBudgam Accountant 5000
196 Firdous Ahmad Gole Market Karanagar Srinagar Basic Computer Panasonic Service Centre Karanagar Customer Care Executive 4000
197 Younis Lala Tarabal Nawakadal O level Paramount High Scool Hamadina Colony Bemina Instructor 1500
198 Raja Sameena Sutra Shai New Secrtrait PGDCA PDD Bemina JE 25000
199 Taqleed Tabasum Bul Bul Lanker, Nawa Kadal O level Police Public School,Byepass Bemina Instructor 4000
200 A.A. mehjoor Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
201 A.G.Naikoo Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
202 A.H Dar Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
203 A.K. Muku Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
204 A.K.Bhat Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
205 A.M Wani Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
206 A.S. Beigh Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
207 Ab. Rashid Ganai Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
208 Abdul Rehman Bhat Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
209 Afroza Akhtar Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
210 Ali Mohd Sofi Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
211 Arifat Jan Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
212 B.A Qadri Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
213 B.A. Bachh Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
214 B.A. Wani Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
215 B.A.Mir Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
216 B.S. Bindra Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
217 Basharat Ahmad Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
218 Deedar singh Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
219 Fozia Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
220 G.A. Koul Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
221 G.H. Rather Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
222 G.M. Malla Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
223 G.N Teli Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
224 G.N. Mir Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
225 G.N. Rather Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
226 G.R. Akhoon Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
227 Gh. Jeelani Malik Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
228 Gh. Qadir Reshi Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
229 Gulzar Ahmad Bhat Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
230 Hajra Khan Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
231 Haleema Parven Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
232 I.R. Shah Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
233 Ishtiyaq Khan Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
234 Jagdeep Singh Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
235 Javaid Ahmad Sofi Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
236 Javid Bukhari Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
237 K.I.Zargar Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
238 Karnail Singh Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
239 Kausar parveen Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
240 M.A Bhat Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
241 M.A. Wani Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
242 M.Abass Qazi Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
243 M.S. Bhat Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
244 M.S. Muneer Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
245 M.Y. Parray Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
246 Mansoor Mustafa Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
247 Masood Ahmad Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
248 Mohammad Amin Khan Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
249 Mohd Amin Purzgar Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
250 Mohd Yaseen Shah Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
251 Mohd Yousuf Dar Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
252 N.A.Wani Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
253 Nazir Nazar Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
254 Nissar Naseem Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
255 Noor Mohd Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
256 R.S.Raina Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
257 Rafiq Paul Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
258 Rajinder Kumar koul Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
259 Rashid Javid Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
260 Riyaz Ahmad Zunga Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
261 Rukhsar Ahmad Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
262 Sacha singh Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
263 Shabir Mujahid Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
264 Shafeeq Shah Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
265 Sibtain Hussain Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
266 Sudesh Bakshi Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
267 Syed Humaiyun Qaiser Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
268 Syuraya Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
269 Tahir Rehman Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
270 V.A. Sidiqui Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
271 Vinod Bhawn Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
272 Wajih Siraj Mirani Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
273 Yasmeen Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
274 Zahoor Zahid Prasar Bharti Srinagar CAC Prasar Bharti Srinagar NA NA
275 Naveed Hussain Mandibal Nowshara O level Providance Farms Industrial Estate Khonomoh Data entry Oprater/Accountant 7000
276 Mudasir Rashid Wani Bemina Srinagar Basic Computer provisonal Mart Sales Offical 4000
277 Malik Mohammad Mudasir Soibugh Budgam Kashmir O level Prt Accountant Genral Audit(AG Office) J&k Group "C" Employee 25000
278 Asim Nazir Chattabal Srinagar O level Public School Chattbal Instructor 4000
279 Shahnawaz Zani Dar Mazam Handwara O level R Lac Company Soura Executive 7000
280 Irfan Ahmad Tral Pulwama DIT R&B Pulwama Computer Oprater 15000
281 Rommi Mirza Khankah Shamswari DIT R&B Srinagar Computer Operater 10000
282 Parvaiz Ahmad Banihal PGDCA Ramban Degree Collage Lecturer  250000
283 Shazia Mehraj Gousia Colony O Level Real Manzon IndIa Limted Data Entry Operator 7000
284 Mudasir Ahmad Khan Qazi Masjid Karfalli Mohalla Habba kadal O Level Reliance customer executive Executive 7000
285 Hashim Safa Kadal Nalband Pora DIT Revenue Srinagar Patwari NA
286 Neelofar Ashiq Pandrathan Srinagar Financial Accounting River View School Panrathan Srinagar Teacher Cum Accou ntant 3000
287 Waseem Siraj Rehbaba Sahib Ali Kadal O Level RnB promoter  Promote 8000
288 Shabir Ahmad Bhat Shalteng SGR Parimpora O Level Sales  promoter at medical shop Customer Care Executive 6000
289 Lateef Ahmad Wani Sales Tax Elementary course (Dos,windows,office,internet) Sales Tax NA NA
290 Naseer Ahmad Shah Lalpora Kupwara O level Salsabeel Educational Institute Adminstrator 5000
291 Syed Naseer Ahmad Hadil Handwara o level Salsabeel PC Depo Customer Care Executive 7000
292 Mohammad Ashraf Batmalllo DIT Saudi Arabia Oversease Computer Op[erator NA
293 Ejaz Ahmad Banihal O Level Self Employed CEO 20000
294 Waseem Ahmad Zaina Kadal Srinagar Hardware Course in IT Self employed   CEO 20000
295 Sahil Ahmad umar colony Bemina O Level Self employed Mir Constructions Bemina  CEO 20000
296 Salma Jan Sofi Haft Yarbal Safa Kadal O Level shiekh ul alam educational Instt. Narwara as Instructor. Instructor 4000
297 Shabana Sadeeq Hyderpor Srinagar CCCA Sir Syed B,ED Collage Librarian 80000
298 Mohd Burhan Shoqa  Eidgah Firdous Colony O Level Skill Pro, Bohri kadal as community mobilizer Community mobiliser 7000
299 Suhail NawabBazar Srinagar DIT SMC Srinagar Junior Asisstant 15000
300 Muzamil Nazir Sehyar Aalikadal O Level SMC,Balgarden   3500
301 Huma Nazir Raniwari O Level SMI School Raniwari Instructor 6000
302 Arifa Jan Parimpora  O level Social welfare As Anghan wari worker ,Zaldagar Anganwari worker 3000
303 Sharifa Eid Gah Near Ali  CCC social welfare as social worker Anganwari worker 3000
304 Muneer Ahmad Shigan Kakasaraee Karan Nagar DIT Software Company Rangreth Software developer 20000
305 Mukhthar Ahmad Dagga Bemina Housing colny O level Software Company Rangreth Web Devolper 13000
306 G.H. Janawari Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
307 M.A. Chisti Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
308 Mohmad Ashraf Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
309 Mtr Chaman Ara Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
310 N.A. Shahdad Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
311 Qazi Arshid Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
312 Zahoor Ahmad Soil Conservation Need Based Soil Conservation NA NA
313 Niyaz Abass New colony Zadibal Sriinagar O level Srinagar Muncipal Corporation Computer Operator 2500
314 Farooq Ahmad Bhat Srinagar Muncipality Advance RDBMS and Visual Basic Srinagar Muncipality NA NA
315 Khursheed Anwar Srinagar Muncipality Advance RDBMS and Visual Basic Srinagar Muncipality NA NA
316 Mehraj-ud-Din Matta Srinagar Muncipality Advance RDBMS and Visual Basic Srinagar Muncipality NA NA
317 Riyaz Ahmad Misger Srinagar Muncipality Advance RDBMS and Visual Basic Srinagar Muncipality NA NA
318 Sheikh Tahira Parveen Srinagar Muncipality Advance RDBMS and Visual Basic Srinagar Muncipality NA NA
319 Khalid Mughal Mandibal Nowshara CCCA SSA School Mandibal Teacher    16000
320 Irshad Ahmad Shiekh Lalpora Lolab O level SSm Collage  Studing Higer In IT Profession NA
321 Najmu Saqib Trehgam Kupwara Basic Computer SSM Collage  IT Dept Helper 4000
322 Firdous Ahmad Shah Sanoora Kali Pora O level sub distt hospital, magam Operator 10000
323 Syed Imran  Hassan Abad Rainawari  O Level Syed Hanikrafts ,Rainawari. Manager 10000
324 Mujtaba Hassan Mir Kralpora Hawal  O Level Tata Indicom,  Executive ,poloview Executive 8000
325 Shahnaz Rahim  Mehjoor Nagar Near Geology And Mining Department O Level Teacher at Mehjoor Nagar School Instructor 8000
326 Farah Malik Fateh kadal o level tourisim as Offce Assistant Office Asisstant 8000
327 Hanan  Budgam O Level TULIP INFOTECH DELHI Network Supporter 10000
328 Ommer Arshad Hafiz Firdous Colony Eid Gah O level Umer Consultant DEO 9000
329 Nissar Ahmad Wani Batmallo Firdous Abad ITES BPO Unichem Laborties/Pharama PrAbhat Estate Mumbai C B A 13500
330 Idrisa Hassan Nigeen Road Raniwari O level University of kashmir Lecturer Contructual 11000
331 Nasreena Bano Baliharen Pattan O Level V.B Arya Public school,Instructor in Mirgund Instructor 6000
332 Muneeer Ah Bhat Zoonimar O level Vanguard, S.R Nagar Hyderabad Executive 6000
333 Mudasir Fayaz Bhat Karfalli Mohalla Habakadal Srinagar O Level Vodafone as promoters, sonwar Customer Care Executive 8000
334 Farahat Abdullah Khushalsar Zadibal O Level waiting for placement Waiting for placement NA
335 Mohd Ishaq Bhat Sozieth Gori Pora O Level Waiting for placement Waiting for placement NA
336 Muheeb Ahad Malik Mustafa Abad Zaina Kote O Level Waiting for placement Waiting for placement NA
337 Roohi Jan Shalla Kadal Habba Kadal O Level waiting for placement Waiting for placement NA
338 Naseer Ah Pala Tangmarg  O Level wreless operator Operator NA
339 Mohd Yasir Quarashi Bilal Colony Soura O Level Yes Bank Residency Road Lal Chowk Customer Care Executive 10000
340 Muneer Ahmad Sheikh Lalpora Kupwara O level Zahoor Drug Store Lalpora Data Entry Operator 4000
341 Nowsheeba Nazir Narparistan new Fateh kadal O Level Zainabia Institute Faculty 15000
342 Mohammad Iqbal Shah Lalpora Lolab Kupwara  Present At Bemina Housing Colony DIT Zanabia Institute Of Technology And Mangement Admission Manager 12000
343 Mohsin Yaseen Mir Chatergam  Basic Computer Course ZEE Studio Editor 10000